Écoles partenaires Fillactive

École Ville Région Province
Cité étudiante Polyno La Sarre Abitibi-Témiscamingue Québec
École secondaire Le Tremplin Malartic Abitibi-Témiscamingue Québec
École Du Carrefour Latulipe-et-Gaboury Abitibi-Témiscamingue Québec
École Gilbert-Théberge Témiscaming Abitibi-Témiscamingue Québec
Collège Notre-Dame de Rivière-du-Loup Rivière-du-Loup Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
École Secondaire Armand-Saint-Onge Amqui Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
École secondaire de Cabano Témiscouata-sur-le-Lac Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
École secondaire de Dégelis Dégelis Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
École secondaire de la Vallée-des-Lacs Saint-Michel-du-Squatec Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
École secondaire de Rivière-du-Loup Rivière-du-Loup Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
École secondaire de Trois-Pistoles Trois-Pistoles Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
École secondaire du Transcontinental Pohénégamook Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
Polyvalente de Matane Matane Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
École du Mistral Mont-Joli Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
École Langevin Rimouski Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
École Paul-Hubert Rimouski Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
École Saint-Jean Rimouski Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
Metis Beach School Métis-sur-Mer Bas-Saint-Laurent Québec
Académie Saint-Louis Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
Centre éducatif Saint-Aubin Baie-Saint-Paul Capitale-Nationale Québec
Collège de Champigny Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
Collège François-de-Laval Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
Collège Saint-Charles-Garnier Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École de la Courvilloise Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École de la Seigneurie Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École des Sentiers Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École du Mont-Sainte-Anne Beaupré Capitale-Nationale Québec
École Jean-de-Brébeuf Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École Le Sommet Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École Samuel-De Champlain Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École secondaire de la Cité Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École secondaire de Neufchâtel Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École secondaire La Camaradière Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École secondaire Louis-Jobin Saint-Raymond Capitale-Nationale Québec
École secondaire Roger-Comtois Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
Polyvalente de Charlesbourg Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École L'Odyssée Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École secondaire de Saint-Marc Saint-Marc-des-Carrières Capitale-Nationale Québec
Centre psycho-pédagogique de Québec inc. (École St-François) Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
Collège Jésus-Marie de Sillery Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École Académie Sainte-Marie Québec Capitale-Nationale Québec
École des parcours axés sur l'emploi Drummondville Centre-du-Québec Québec
École Jeanne-Mance Drummondville Centre-du-Québec Québec
École La Poudrière Drummondville Centre-du-Québec Québec
École Marie-Rivier Drummondville Centre-du-Québec Québec
École Sainte-Anne Daveluyville Centre-du-Québec Québec
École Sainte-Marie Princeville Centre-du-Québec Québec
École secondaire Jean-Nicolet Nicolet Centre-du-Québec Québec
École secondaire la Découverte Saint-Léonard-d'Aston Centre-du-Québec Québec
École secondaire Le boisé Victoriaville Centre-du-Québec Québec
École secondaire les Seigneuries Saint-Pierre-les-Becquets Centre-du-Québec Québec
École secondaire Le tandem (Albert-Morissette) Victoriaville Centre-du-Québec Québec
École secondaire Monique-Proulx Warwick Centre-du-Québec Québec
École Polyvalente La Samare Plessisville Centre-du-Québec Québec
Collège Saint-Bernard Drummondville Centre-du-Québec Québec
Collège de Lévis Lévis Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École Beaurivage Saint-Agapit Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École Jésus-Marie de Beauceville Beauceville Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École Marcelle-Mallet Lévis Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École Pointe-Lévy Lévis Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École secondaire Bon-Pasteur L'Islet Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École secondaire Champagnat, Guillaume-Couture Lévis Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École secondaire de la Rencontre Saint-Pamphile Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École secondaire de l'Aubier Lévis Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École secondaire de l'Horizon Lévis Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École secondaire de Saint-Anselme Saint-Anselme Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École secondaire de Saint-Charles Saint-Charles-de-Bellechasse Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École secondaire de Saint-Damien Saint-Damien-de-Buckland Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École secondaire de Saint-Paul Saint-Paul-de-Montminy Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École secondaire les Etchemins Lévis Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École secondaire Louis-Jacques-Casault Montmagny Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
Polyvalente de Disraeli Disraeli Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
Polyvalente de Thetford Mines Thetford Mines Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École secondaire Guillaume-Couture Lévis Chaudière-Appalaches Québec
École Jean-du-Nord / Manikoutai Sept-Îles Côte-Nord Québec
ÉS C Béatrice-Desloges Orléans Eastern Ontario (Ottawa) Ontario
ÉS C Collège catholique Franco-Ouest Nepean Eastern Ontario (Ottawa) Ontario
ÉS C Collège catholique Samuel-Genest Ottawa Eastern Ontario (Ottawa) Ontario
ÉS C Garneau Orléans Eastern Ontario (Ottawa) Ontario
ÉS C Pierre-Savard Nepean Eastern Ontario (Ottawa) Ontario
ÉSP Gisèle-Lalonde Orléans Eastern Ontario (Ottawa) Ontario
ÉSP Louis-Riel Gloucester Eastern Ontario (Ottawa) Ontario
ÉSP Omer-Deslauriers Ottawa Eastern Ontario (Ottawa) Ontario
Ashbury College Ottawa Eastern Ontario (Ottawa) Ontario
ÉS C Kemptville Kemptville Eastern Ontario (Ottawa) Ontario
ÉSP Le Sommet Hawkesbury Eastern Ontario (Ottawa) Ontario
École de la Montée Sherbrooke Estrie Québec
École du Triolet Sherbrooke Estrie Québec
École secondaire de Bromptonville Sherbrooke Estrie Québec
École Le Bois-Vivant New Richmond Gaspésie--Îles-de-la-Madeleine Québec
Cadarackque PS Ajax Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Henry Street HS Whitby Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Westcreek PS Pickering Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Armadale PS Markham Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Bakersfield PS Thornhill Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Bayview Glen PS Thornhill Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Beckett Farm PS Markham Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Central Park PS Markham Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Denne PS Newmarket Greater Toronto Area Ontario
E J Sand PS Thornhill Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Greensborough PS Markham Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Lakeside PS Keswick Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Michael Cranny E S Maple Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Milliken Mills HS Unionville Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Redstone PS Richmond Hill Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Richmond Rose PS Richmond Hill Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Rosedale Heights PS Thornhill Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Silver Stream PS Richmond Hill Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Sixteenth Avenue PS Richmond Hill Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Stonebridge PS Markham Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Wismer PS Markham Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Dunnville SS Dunnville Greater Toronto Area Ontario
ÉS Gaétan Gervais OAKVILLE Greater Toronto Area Ontario
ÉSC Renaissance Aurora Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Assumption Roman Catholic SS Burlington Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Burlington Central HS Burlington Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Dr. Frank J. Hayden SS Burlington Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Iroquois Ridge HS Oakville Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Erindale SS MISSISSAUGA Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Fletcher's Meadow SS Brampton Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Lincoln M. Alexander SS Mississauga Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic SS Toronto Greater Toronto Area Ontario
George S Henry Academy North York Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Newtonbrook SS Toronto Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Sir John A Macdonald CI Toronto Greater Toronto Area Ontario
William Lyon Mackenzie CI Toronto Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Guelph C & VI Guelph Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Bishop Macdonell Catholic SS Guelph Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Calderstone Middle Md S Brampton Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Centennial Sr PS Brampton Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Churchville P.S. E S Brampton Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Dolphin Sr PS Mississauga Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Morning Star Md S Mississauga Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Sir Isaac Brock P.S. (Elem) Brampton Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Our Lady of Sorrows CS Toronto Greater Toronto Area Ontario
St Alphonsus CS Toronto Greater Toronto Area Ontario
St Joseph CS Toronto Greater Toronto Area Ontario
St Pius X CS Toronto Greater Toronto Area Ontario
The Holy Trinity CS Toronto Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Dixon Grove Jr Md S Etobicoke Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Donview Md S North York Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Earl Haig PS Toronto Greater Toronto Area Ontario
John A Leslie PS Scarborough Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Parkdale Jr & Sr PS Toronto Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Pleasant View Jr HS North York Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Robert Service Sr PS Scarborough Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Sir Alexander Mackenzie Sr PS Scarborough Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Swansea Junior and Senior Jr & Sr PS Toronto Greater Toronto Area Ontario
St Joseph Catholic S Guelph Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Tribune Drive Public School Brampton Greater Toronto Area Ontario
Collège Saint-Sacrement Terrebonne Lanaudière Québec
École de la Rive Lavaltrie Lanaudière Québec
École des Chutes Rawdon Lanaudière Québec
École Le Prélude Mascouche Lanaudière Québec
École l'Impact Mascouche Lanaudière Québec
École Thérèse-Martin Joliette Lanaudière Québec
École de Sainte-Julienne Sainte-Julienne Lanaudière Québec
École polyvalente Lavigne Lachute Laurentides Québec
École polyvalente Saint-Jérôme Saint-Jérôme Laurentides Québec
École secondaire Augustin-Norbert-Morin Sainte-Adèle Laurentides Québec
École secondaire Cap-Jeunesse Saint-Jérôme Laurentides Québec
École secondaire des Hauts-Sommets Saint-Jérôme Laurentides Québec
École secondaire des Patriotes Saint-Eustache Laurentides Québec
École secondaire des-Studios Saint-Jérôme Laurentides Québec
École secondaire d'Oka Oka Laurentides Québec
École secondaire du Harfang Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines Laurentides Québec
École secondaire Émilien-Frenette Saint-Jérôme Laurentides Québec
École secondaire Henri-Dunant Blainville Laurentides Québec
Polyvalente des Monts Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts Laurentides Québec
Polyvalente Deux-Montagnes Deux-Montagnes Laurentides Québec
Polyvalente Sainte-Thérèse Sainte-Thérèse Laurentides Québec
Collège Laurentien Val-Morin Laurentides Québec
Académie Étoile du Nord Laval Laval Laval Québec
Collège Letendre Laval Laval Québec
École Curé-Antoine-Labelle Laval Laval Québec
École d'éducation internationale de Laval Laval Laval Québec
École l'Odyssée-des-Jeunes Laval Laval Québec
École secondaire Laval Senior Laval Laval Québec
Académie les Estacades Trois-Rivières Mauricie Québec
Collège de l'Horizon Trois-Rivières Mauricie Québec
École Avenues-Nouvelles Trois-Rivières Mauricie Québec
École Chavigny Trois-Rivières Mauricie Québec
École secondaire Champagnat La Tuque Mauricie Québec
École secondaire des Chutes Shawinigan Mauricie Québec
École secondaire des Pionniers Trois-Rivières Mauricie Québec
École secondaire l'Escale Louiseville Mauricie Québec
École secondaire le Tremplin Sainte-Geneviève-de-Batiscan Mauricie Québec
École secondaire Paul-Le Jeune Saint-Tite Mauricie Québec
École secondaire Val-Mauricie Shawinigan Mauricie Québec
Le Séminaire de Saint-Joseph des Trois-Rivières Trois-Rivières Mauricie Québec
Le Séminaire Sainte-Marie Shawinigan Mauricie Québec
École secondaire de La Tuque La Tuque Mauricie Québec
École des Boisés Saint-Alexis-des-Monts Mauricie Québec
Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert (pavillon Durocher) Saint-Lambert Montérégie Québec
Collège Saint-Hilaire Mont-Saint-Hilaire Montérégie Québec
École de la Haute-Ville Granby Montérégie Québec
École Joseph-Hermas-Leclerc Granby Montérégie Québec
École secondaire du Mont-Bruno Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville Montérégie Québec
École secondaire François-Williams Saint-Amable Montérégie Québec
École secondaire le Carrefour Varennes Montérégie Québec
École secondaire Ozias-Leduc Mont-Saint-Hilaire Montérégie Québec
École secondaire Polybel Beloeil Montérégie Québec
École secondaire Saint-Joseph de Saint-Hyacinthe Saint-Hyacinthe Montérégie Québec
École Wilfrid-Léger Waterloo Montérégie Québec
Académie Dunton Montréal Montréal Québec
Académie Ibn Sina, Campus secondaire Montréal Montréal Québec
Collège Mont-Royal Montréal Montréal Québec
Collège Mont-Saint-Louis Montréal Montréal Québec
Collège Regina Assumpta Montréal Montréal Québec
Collège Reine-Marie Montréal Montréal Québec
École Cavelier-De LaSalle Montréal Montréal Québec
École Dalbé-Viau Montréal Montréal Québec
École Dorval-Jean XXIII Dorval Montréal Québec
École Évangéline Montréal Montréal Québec
École Félix-Leclerc Pointe-Claire Montréal Québec
École Georges-Vanier Montréal Montréal Québec
École Joseph-François-Perrault Montréal Montréal Québec
École Louise-Trichet Montréal Montréal Québec
École Louis-Riel Montréal Montréal Québec
École Marie-Clarac (Claudette Mackay-Lassonde) Montréal Montréal Québec
École Monseigneur-Richard Montréal Montréal Québec
École Mont-Royal Mont-Royal Montréal Québec
École Père-Marquette Montréal Montréal Québec
École Saint-Luc Montréal Montréal Québec
École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée Montréal Montréal Québec
École Sophie-Barat Montréal Montréal Québec
Pensionnat du Saint-Nom-de-Marie Montréal Montréal Québec
Villa Maria Montréal Montréal Québec
École Vanguard, secteur francophone Montréal Montréal Québec
École La Taïga Lebel-sur-Quévillon Nord-du-Québec Québec
Central Algoma SS Desbarats Northern Ontario Ontario
ÉS du Sacré-Coeur Sudbury Northern Ontario Ontario
Lasalle SS Sudbury Northern Ontario Ontario
Lively DSS Lively Northern Ontario Ontario
Lo-Ellen Park SS Sudbury Northern Ontario Ontario
St Charles College Sudbury Northern Ontario Ontario
École publique Macdonald-Cartier Sudbury Northern Ontario Ontario
Collège Notre-Dame Sudbury Northern Ontario Ontario
É Sép Félix-Ricard Sudbury Northern Ontario Ontario
É Sép Saint-Augustin Garson Northern Ontario Ontario
É Sép Saint-Joseph Blind River Northern Ontario Ontario
É Sép Sainte-Marie Azilda Northern Ontario Ontario
Alexander PS Sudbury Northern Ontario Ontario
Chelmsford Valley District Comp S Chelmsford Northern Ontario Ontario
Cyril Varney PS Sudbury Northern Ontario Ontario
Princess Anne PS Sudbury Northern Ontario Ontario
Valley View PS Val Caron Northern Ontario Ontario
Holy Trinity S Sudbury Northern Ontario Ontario
Immaculate Conception Catholic S Val Caron Northern Ontario Ontario
Marymount Academy Catholic S Sudbury Northern Ontario Ontario
St Benedict Catholic SS Sudbury Northern Ontario Ontario
St James Lively Northern Ontario Ontario
Collège Saint-Joseph de Hull Gatineau Outaouais Québec
École Polyvalente de l'Érablière Gatineau Outaouais Québec
École Polyvalente Le Carrefour Gatineau Outaouais Québec
École Sainte-Famille/aux Trois-Chemins Thurso Outaouais Québec
École secondaire de l'Île Gatineau Outaouais Québec
École secondaire Grande-Rivière Gatineau Outaouais Québec
École  secondaire Hormisdas-Gamelin Gatineau Outaouais Québec
École secondaire Louis-Joseph-Papineau Papineauville Outaouais Québec
École Polyvalente Nicolas-Gatineau Gatineau Outaouais Québec
École Providence/J.-M.-Robert Saint-André-Avellin Outaouais Québec
École de la Cité étudiante de la Haute-Gatineau Maniwaki Outaouais Québec
École Jean-Gauthier Alma Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean Québec
École régionale Riverside Saguenay Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean Québec
École secondaire Camille-Lavoie Alma Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean Québec
École secondaire Charles-Gravel Saguenay Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean Québec
École secondaire des Grandes-Marées Saguenay Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean Québec
École secondaire de l'Odyssée Saguenay Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean Québec
Riverside SS Windsor Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
Westview Freedom Academy SS Windsor Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
Assumption College S Windsor Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
St Thomas of Villanova SS LaSalle Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
ÉS C E.J.Lajeunesse Windsor Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
ÉS C l'Essor Tecumseh Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
Essex DHS Essex Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
General Amherst HS Amherstburg Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
General Brock PS Windsor Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
LaSalle PS LaSalle Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
Northwood PS Windsor Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
Prince Andrew PS LaSalle Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
Sandwich SS LaSalle Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
Talbot Trail PS Windsor Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
Holy Names Catholic HS Windsor Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario
St Anne SS Belle River Southwestern Ontario (Windsor) Ontario